2010

Uppsala 101009
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CAGCIB

 

Drammen101003
GIC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CACS  NOM

 

Drammen101002
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   Grand Internationel Champion BIV-T NOM


 

Borlänge100926
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAGCIB
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CAGCIB

 S*Koppargruvan's
E-kull

  Best in Show

 

Eskilstuna 100904
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAGCIB BIV-T NOM

 

Gävle 100829
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CAGCIB + NOM

 

Gävle 100828
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAGCIB

 

Surahammar 100801
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAGCIB

 

Surahammar 100731
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CAGCIB

 

Uppsala 100620
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Ex 2

 

Sundsvall 100523
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CAGCIB

 

Sundsvall 100522
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAGCIB + BIV + NOM + BIS-V

 

Uppsala 100509
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAGCIB + BIV + NOM

 

Uppsala 100508
IC*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CAGCIB
Ch S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Internationel champion

 

STOCKHOLM NFO SPECIAL 100213
IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAGCIB + BIV + NOM

 

ÖREBRO 100131
S*Koppargruvan's Dunder   CAP
Ch S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CACIB

2009

IC S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW
2:a årets katt SVERAK kat. II ungdjur/junior 2009
1:a årets katt Skogkattslingan kat. II ungdjur/junior 2009
 

DAL 091206 
Ch S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   Internationel champion

 

DAL 091205
Ch S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CACIB

 

STOCKHOLM 091128 
Ch S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CACIB

 

OSLO 091107
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar   Champion + BIV +
NOM
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CACIB

 

BORLÄNGE 090926
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Champion + BIV total +BIS-V

 

Scandinavian Winner 
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAC

 

GÄVLE 090913
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CAC + BIV + BIS
 

 

GÄVLE 090912
S*Koppargruvan's Dunder   Ex 2
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   CAC + BIV + NOM

 

ESKILSTUNA  090905
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   CAC + BIV total + BIS-V

 

UPPSALA 090809
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Ex 1 + BIV J+U +NOM

 

UPPSALA 090808
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Ex 1 + BIV U+ BIS

 

STOCKHOLM  090719
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   Ex 1 + BIV J+U + BIS

 

STOCKHOLM  090718
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar, JW   Ex 1 + BIV J+U

 

UPPSALA 090627
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Ex 3

 

ÖREBRO 090606
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar   Ex 1 + NOM

 

SUNDSVALL 090606
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Ex 1 + NOM + BIS

 

BOLLNÄS 090524
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar   Ex 1+ BIV U+J
NOM + BIS + JW
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Ex 2

 

BOLLNÄS 090523
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar   Ex 1+ BIV total
NOM +BIS
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Färgändrad

 

Surahammar 090419
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar Eva Porat Ex 1 + BIV total NOM + BIS

 

Surahammar 090418
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar Lena Nordström Ex 1 + BIV J+U NOM + BIS

 

Hallstahammar 090405
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar   Ex 1 + BIV J+U NOM + BIS
S*Koppargruvan's Dynamit   Ex 3

 

ÖREBRO 090201
S*Koppargruvan's Dakar   Ex 2

 

2008

Borlänge 080927
IP&Ch S*Wildwood's Avocado   Ex 2

 

HEBY 080810
IC S*Wildwood's Bambi   CAGCIB

 

HEBY 080809
IC S*Wildwood's Bambi   CAGCIB, NOM

 

VALLENTUNA 080727
IC S*Wildwood's Bambi   CAGCIB

 

ÖREBRO 080608
S*Wildwood's Avocado   CAGPIB, NOM-K
S*Wildwood's Bambi   Ex 2

 

2007

BORLÄNGE 071014
S*Wildwood's Avocado   CAGPIB, BIV-K, NOM-K
 
S*Wildwood's Bambi   CAGCIB, NOM-V
 

 

BORLÄNGE 071013
S*Wildwood's Avocado   CAGPIB, NOM-K
 
S*Wildwood's Bambi   INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION
 

 

SUNDSVALL 070922
S*Wildwood's Bambi   CACIB, BIV-V, NOM-V

 

PORSGRUNN 070729
S*Wildwood's Avocado   INTERNATIONELL PREMIER; BIV-K, NOM-K
 
S*Wildwood's Bambi   CACIB, NOM-V

 

PORSGRUNN 070728
S*Wildwood's Avocado   CAPIB
S*Wildwood's Bambi   Ex 2

 

SW ÖREBRO 070602-03
S*Wildwood's Bambi   Ex 2

 

Upplands Väsby 070519
S*Wildwood's Avocado   CAPIB
S*Wildwood's Bambi   CHAMPION

 

Sollentuna 070505
S*Wildwood's Bambi   CAC

 

Surahammar 070422
S*Wildwood's Avocado   PREMIER, BIV-K
S*Wildwood's Bambi   Ex

 

Bollnäs 070414
S*Wildwood's Avocado   Ex 2
S*Wildwood's Bambi   Ex 2

 

Tierp 070310
S*Wildwood's Avocado   CAP, BIV-K
S*Wildwood's Bambi   Ex 2

 

Örebro 070120
S*Wildwood's Avocado   CAP, NOM-K
S*Wildwood's Bambi   CAC, NOM-K

 

2006

Borlänge 2006-09-23
S*Wildwood's Avocado Eva Porat CACIB
S*Wildwood's Bambi Eva Porat Ex 1

 

Borlänge 2006-09-23
S*Wildwood's Avocado Eva Porat CACIB
S*Wildwood's Bambi Eva Porat Ex 1

 

Borlänge 2006-09-23
S*Wildwood's Avocado Eva Porat CACIB
S*Wildwood's Bambi Eva Porat Ex 1

 

Borlänge 2006-09-23
S*Wildwood's Avocado Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga CHAMPION
S*Wildwood's Bambi Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga Ex 1

 

Eskilstuna 2006-09-02

S*Wildwood's Bambi Mirjam Klein Ex 2

 

Vallentuna 2006-08-06

S*Wildwood's Bambi Alva Uddin Ex 1

 

Kil 2006-07-01
S*Wildwood's Bambi Eva Porat Ex 1 BIV U+J

 

Örebro 2006-06-03
S*Wildwood's Avocado Karina Bjuran Ex 2
S*Wildwood's Bambi Karina Bjuran Ex 1

 

Stockholm 2006-05-21
S*Wildwood's Bambi Annelie Persson Ex 1 BIV U+J

 

Bollnäs 2006-04-29
S*Wildwood's Avocado Aliosha Romero CAC NOM

2005

Gävle 2005-01-22
S*Wildwood's Avocado Aliosha Romero CAC

2004

 

Borlänge 2004-09-26
S*Koppargruvan'sCeltic . Ex3
PR S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . CAPIB
CH S*Koppargruvan's Alva . CACIB

 

Eskilstuna 2004-08-28
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex2

 

Oslo 2004-08-07
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . PREMIER

 

Västerhaninge 2004-07-10
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . CAP BIV-K NOM

 

Uppsala 2004-06-20
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . CAP

 

Stockholm 2004-05-09
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . CAC

 

Stockholm 2004-05-08
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex2

 

Stockholm 2004-04-25
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex2

 

Stockholm 2004-04-24
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex3

 

Stockholm 2004-04-17 (Birkas KM)
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex1

 

Söderhamn 2004-04-10
S*Koppargruvan's Celtic . Ex1
PR S*Vildtassen's Zeus . CAPIB BIV-K NOM

 

Söderfors 2004-02-29
S*Koppargruvan's Celtic . Ex1
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex3

 

Stockholm 2004-01-04
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex1

2003

Stockholm 2003-12-13
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex3

 

Stockholm 2003-11-30
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex1

 

Stockholm 2003-11-16
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex1

 

Säter 2003-10-13
S*Vildtassen's Zeus . Ex2
S*Koppargruvan's Alva . CHAMPION

 

Stockholm 2003-09-20
S*Koppargruvan's Bacill . Ex4

 

Söderfors 2003-08-31
S*Vildtassen's Zeus . CAPIB
S*Koppargruvan's Alva . CAC


 

Köping 2003-04-27
S*Vildtassen's Zeus . PREMIER
S*Koppargruvan's Alexander . CAC
S*Koppargruvan's Axel . CAP
S*Koppargruvan's Alva . CAC

 

Gävle 2003-04-13
S*Vildtassen's Zeus . Ex3
S*Koppargruvan's Alexander . CAC BIV-V
S*Koppargruvan's Axel . CAP
S*Koppargruvan's Alva . Ex2


 

Örebro 2003-01-18
S*Koppargruvan's Alva . Ex1 BIV-U+V NOM 
S*Vildtassen's Zeus . Ex2

2002

Västerås 2002-11-30

S*Koppargruvan's Axel

. Ex1 BIV-J

 

Borlänge 2002-09-29
S*Vildtassen's Zeus . CAP NOM
S*Koppargruvan's Alexander . Ex2
S*Koppargruvan's Axel . Ex1 BIV-U/J
S*Koppargruvan's Alva . Ex1

 

Gävle 2002-09-15

S*Koppargruvan's Alva . Ex 1 + BIV U+V
S*Vildtassen's Zeus . CAP